Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Boys U13 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU FORCE BLACK B13L314140010479742
2Ottawa Gloucester B13L314111280295134
3Nepean Hotspurs Hurricanes B13L31482475314426
4Ottawa Internationals B13L3146173949-1019
5Kingston United B13L3145183147-1616
6West Ottawa B13L3145182458-3416
7Ottawa Royals B13L31431101677-6110
8Belleville B13L31401131081-711

31 - Jonathan DAVID (Ottawa Gloucester B13L3)
7 - Luc ROWLANDS (OSU FORCE BLACK B13L3)


Boys U13 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland Cobras B13L416124075185740
2Capital United B13L416124069175240
3Kingston United B13L41693453322130
4OSU FORCE WHITE B13L41683549202927
5Nepean City B13L4167184246-422
6Nepean Hotspurs Blaze B13L4164484549-416
7Seaway Valley B13L4164393349-1615
8Russell B13L41622122389-668
9OSU POWER B13L41612131685-695

36 - Moustapha BA (Capital United B13L4)
6 - Ben CHEER (OSU FORCE WHITE B13L4)


Boys U14 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa B14L31211106996034
2Cumberland Cobras B14L31291248143428
3Cataraqui Clippers B14L31261544222219
4Carleton Place B14L3125072827115
5OSU FORCE B14L3124173139-813
6Nepean Hotspurs Chaos B14L3124083750-1312
7Kingston United B14L312101116112-963

16 - Joshua ROWDEN (Cataraqui Clippers B14L3)
5 - Nicolas VAREY (Cataraqui Clippers B14L3)
5 - Christopher SOMMERS (West Ottawa B14L3)


Boys U14 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester B14L415140164135142
2West Ottawa B14L41591541271428
3Ottawa Internationals B14L4159063732527
4Seaway Valley B14L4155193041-1116
5Ottawa Royals B14L4154292645-1914
6Nepean Hotspurs Eagles B14L41512122464-405

14 - Cameron LECOMPTE (Seaway Valley B14L4)
4 - Mikael TREMBLAY-MARTEL (Ottawa Gloucester B14L4)


Boys U15 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Capital United B15L31413105684840
2OSU FORCE B15L314121150133737
3Kingston United B15L3146172828019
4Ottawa Gloucester B15L3145273236-417
5Ottawa Internationals B15L3145182532-716
6Nepean Hotspurs Prestige B15L3145182740-1316
7West Ottawa B15L3144193036-613
8OSU Power B15L31420121469-556

23 - Abdiel BENN (Capital United B15L3)
8 - Ahmad FARHAT (Capital United B15L3)


Boys U15 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Boys U16 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cataraqui Clippers B16L31210113172431
2OSU FORCE WHITE B16L31273223131024
3West Ottawa B16L31272329161323
4Ottawa Gloucester B16L3125163132-116
5Ottawa Royals B16L3124172422213
6Ottawa Internationals B16L3123271420-611
7OSU POWER B16L31210111456-423

11 - Alex NZANGA (Ottawa Gloucester B16L3)
5 - Taylor PETTINGILL (Cataraqui Clippers B16L3)
5 - Kyle DESOUSA (OSU FORCE WHITE B16L3)


Boys U16 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Internationals B16L414102233122132
2Kemptville B16L414101343232031
3Ottawa Royals B16L41483335201527
4Seaway Valley B16L4148244637926
5Ottawa Gloucester B16L4144462934-516
6Cumberland Cobras B16L4145092535-1015
7Nepean Hotspurs Warriors B16L41421111143-327
8Quinte West B16L41413102240-186

20 - Brett OUDERKIRK (Seaway Valley B16L4)
6 - Patrick LEMAY (Ottawa Internationals B16L4)


Boys U17 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Nepean City B17L315112248222635
2Cumberland Cobras B17L31592437142329
3Ottawa Internationals B17L3159153932728
4Nepean Hotspurs Gunners '96 B17L3156273639-320
5West Ottawa B17L3155193146-1516
6Kingston United B17L31502131553-382

15 - Travis FENNING (Nepean Hotspurs Gunners '96 B17L3)
5 - Aaron BIRCH (Cumberland Cobras B17L3)


Boys U17 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland Cobras B17L41486033151830
2Ottawa Royals B17L41483331181327
3Seaway Valley B17L4146353327621
4OSU POWER B17L4146352116521
5Rockland B17L4146262925420
6Russell B17L4145541815320
7West Ottawa B17L4143381533-1812
8Ottawa Gloucester B17L41411121647-314

13 - AARON PRIMEAU (Seaway Valley B17L4)
13 - Kousha AMINIAN-HEIDARI (Cumberland Cobras B17L4)
6 - Kyle DAVENPORT (OSU POWER B17L4)


Boys U18 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Royals B18L414101348262231
2Cumberland Cobras B18L41492340192129
3West Ottawa B18L41481534241025
4Cataraqui Clippers B18L4145182236-1416
5Nepean Hotspurs B18L4 A144281929-1014
6OSU RAGE 96 B18L41421112049-297

16 - Nicholas MASON (West Ottawa B18L4)
3 - Stefan SUPPLICE (Cumberland Cobras B18L4)
3 - Braiden VIEIRA (West Ottawa B18L4)


Girls U13 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU FORCE BLACK G13L31414008748342
2Capital United G13L31491429141528
3Cumberland Cobras G13L3149142935-628
4West Ottawa G13L3147162423122
5Kingston United G13L3144371323-1015
6Ottawa Gloucester G13L3144371728-1115
7Nepean City G13L3144192835-713
8Nepean Hotspurs Hurricanes G13L3140014166-650

24 - Odessa STRIZZI (OSU FORCE BLACK G13L3)
9 - Mollie Eriksson (OSU FORCE BLACK G13L3)


Girls U13 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU FORCE BLACK 01- G13L414131080116940
2OSU FORCE WHITE G13L414112153104335
3Seaway Valley G13L4148243224826
4Ottawa Gloucester G13L4145182929016
5West Ottawa G13L4144371928-915
6Ottawa Internationals G13L4143471639-2313
7Glengarry G13L4143381447-3312
8Nepean City G13L4140212661-552

28 - Carmen MARIN (OSU FORCE BLACK 01- G13L4)
4 - Jessica CORREIA (OSU FORCE WHITE G13L4)
4 - Alicia HARTHOLT (Seaway Valley G13L4)


Girls U14 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland Cobras G14L315100533211230
2Ottawa Internationals G14L31592432191329
3OSU FORCE WHITE G14L31575330201026
4Nepean Hotspurs Elite 99's G14L3156273025520
5Cataraqui Clippers G14L3153482545-2013
6West Ottawa G14L31531111838-2010

13 - Sarah KNAPPERS (Nepean Hotspurs Elite 99's G14L3)
4 - Heather BUNGAY (Cumberland Cobras G14L3)


Girls U14 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley G14L41493227101730
2Russell G14L41475225151026
3Ottawa Gloucester G14L41481529171225
4Cumberland Cobras G14L4145361421-718
5Ottawa Royals G14L4143741820-216
6Nepean Hotspurs Dynamites G14L4143471426-1213
7OSU POWER G14L4143381722-512
8Belleville G14L4142661932-1312

12 - Lindsay DUBUE (Ottawa Royals G14L4)
8 - Erika KING (Seaway Valley G14L4)


Girls U15 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Nepean Hotspurs Heat G15L314112133141935
2Seaway Valley G15L314111235152034
3Kingston United G15L3147162222022
4Cumberland Cobras G15L3145451920-119
5OSU POWER G15L3144462326-316
6Ottawa Internationals G15L3144371525-1015
7West Ottawa G15L31431101930-1110
8Capital United G15L31422101226-148

21 - Melissa GILLIGAN (Seaway Valley G15L3)
4 - Kristiana JEHA (Cumberland Cobras G15L3)


Girls U15 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa G15L414111242172534
2Belleville G15L41481541221925
3Ottawa Gloucester G15L4147431991025
4Ottawa Internationals G15L4147252018223
5Smiths Falls G15L4145362728-118
6Nepean Hotspurs Hurricanes G15L4144371936-1715
7Cataraqui Clippers G15L4143382436-1212
8Ottawa Royals G15L4142111935-267

13 - Hannah WILSON (Belleville G15L4)
7 - Braeanna QUINN (Ottawa Gloucester G15L4)


Girls U16 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester G16L31413015584739
2OSU FORCE G16L31482424101426
3Ottawa Internationals G16L31482430171326
4Cataraqui Clippers G16L3146262123-220
5Carleton Place G16L3145272630-417
6West Ottawa G16L3145182835-716
7Kemptville G16L3144281826-814
8Ottawa Royals G16L31411121467-534

11 - Maggie OATMAN (Carleton Place G16L3)
8 - Jaimie BROOKS (Ottawa Gloucester G16L3)


Girls U16 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester G16L414112168155335
2Glengarry G16L4149413572831
3Seaway Valley G16L41493243142930
4Cumberland Cobras G16L41490535191627
5West Ottawa G16L4 A144283429514
6Rockland G16L4143381926-712
7St Lawrence United G16L41420121457-436
8Ottawa Royals G16L4141211788-815

19 - Karyne JOLICOEUR (Ottawa Gloucester G16L4)
8 - Caroline DEREPENTIGNY (Glengarry G16L4)


Girls U17 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU FORCE G17L315102333201332
2Cataraqui Clippers G17L3159422315831
3Nepean Hotspurs Elite G17L31581630181225
4Ottawa Gloucester G17L3155372228-618
5West Ottawa G17L3153481526-1113
6Ottawa Royals G17L31522111935-168

10 - Alexia CHAUMONT (OSU FORCE G17L3)
5 - Genevieve EBACHER (OSU FORCE G17L3)


Girls U17 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Girls U18 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley G18L41413105494540
2Russell G18L41410133023731
3Cumberland Cobras G18L41491441182328
4West Ottawa G18L41490540261427
5Ottawa Gloucester G18L41481541221925
6Nepean City G18L41472532211123
7Nepean Hotspurs Inferno G18L4144282032-1214
8Cataraqui Clippers G18L4144282538-1314
9Smiths Falls G18L41430111846-289
10Ottawa Royals G18L41422102357-348
11Ottawa Internationals G18L4142012840-326

16 - Taylor STIMPSON (Nepean City G18L4)
5 - Rebecca EVERSON (Seaway Valley G18L4)
5 - Jennifer ROVT (Nepean City G18L4)


Men U21 Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Royals M21T11210204984132
2Seaway Valley M21T11283128111727
3West Ottawa M21T1126153124719
4Capital United M21T1125253432217
5Cumberland Cobras M21T Blue1125162823516
6Nepean Hotspurs M21T1 A122191451-377
7Cumberland Cobras M21T White120210843-352

27 - Lorinc MUCSI (Ottawa Royals M21T1)
6 - Keith PIKE (Ottawa Royals M21T1)


Women U21 Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Capital United W21T111110078106833
2Ottawa Gloucester W21T11282239281126
3Kingston United W21T11281357362125
4West Ottawa W21T1113261626-1011
5OSU W21T1123182743-1610
6Nepean Hotspurs Strikers W21T112228937-288
7Ottawa Royals W21T1121291460-465

29 - Arielle KABANGU (Capital United W21T1)
4 - Tessa RITCHIE (Capital United W21T1)


© 2014, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?