Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Boys U10 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Nepean Hotspurs Red Devils B10T1153120156921
2Capital United B10T117017000017
3OSU Force Black 04-B10T117017000017
4OSU Force White 04-B10T117017000017
5Seaway Valley B10T114113071616
6West Ottawa B10T1 A16016000016
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B10T1 Impact14014000014
8West Ottawa B10T1 B14014000014
9Ottawa Royals Futuro B10T113013000013
10St Anthony B10T113013000013
11Ottawa Internationals B10T114013117-613
12Cumberland United B10T1160133615-913

None
None


Boys U10 District T2 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Fury B10T218018000018
2Rockland United B10T218018000018
3Capital United B10T214014000014
4Cumberland United B10T214014000014
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B10T2 Attack Gold14014000014
6Ottawa Internationals B10T2 A14014000014
7Ottawa Internationals B10T2 B14014000014
8Russell B10T214014000014

None
None


Boys U10 District T2 West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kemptville B10T216115052318
2Ottawa Royals B10T216016000016
3OSU Force Blue 04-B10T215015000015
4OSU Power 04-B10T215015000015
5West Ottawa B10T215015000015
6Nepean City B10T2 A14014000014
7Nepean City B10T2 B14014000014
8Nepean Hotspurs B10T215014125-314

None
None


Boys U10 District T3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Almonte B10T315015000015
2West Carleton Talons B10T3 Green15015000015
3West Carleton Talons B10T3 White15015000015
4Cumberland United B10T3 A14014000014
5OSU Rage 04-B10T314014000014
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B10T3 Swarm14014000014
7Perth United FC Kinder14014000014
8Russell B10T314014000014
9Ottawa Internationals B10T313013000013

None
None


Boys U11 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Fury B11T116115040418
2Capital United B11T115212176118
3West Ottawa B11T114113060616
4Nepean City B11T114113061516
5OSU Force Black 03-B11T114113031216
6Cumberland United B11T115015000015
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B11T1 Impact15015000015
8Ottawa Royals B11T115015000015
9Rockland United B11T115015000015
10Ottawa Internationals B11T114014000014
11Seaway Valley B11T115014123-114
12OSU Force White 03-B11T113013000013
13Ottawa Royals Futuro B11T113013000013
14Nepean Hotspurs B11T1140104219-1710

None
None


Boys U11 District T2 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Pro 17 INTER-PRO B11T214014011014
2Cumberland United B11T214014000014
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B11T2 Attack Black14014000014
4St Anthony B11T214014000014
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B11T2 Attack Gold13013000013
6Ottawa Internationals B11T2 A13013000013
7Ottawa Internationals B11T2 Black13013000013
8Ottawa Fury B11T212012000012
9Russell B11T212012000012
10Capital United B11T211011011011

None
None


Boys U11 District T2 West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU Power 03-B11T214113040416
2Kemptville B11T214014000014
3Nepean City B11T214014000014
4West Carleton Talons B11T214014000014
5Lanark United B11T213013000013
6Ottawa Royals B11T213013000013
7West Ottawa B11T213013000013
8OSU Force Blue 03-B11T212012000012
9Nepean Hotspurs B11T213012104-412

None
None


Boys U11 District T3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Perth United B11T312210053216
2Cumberland United B11T314014000014
3OSU Rage 03-B11T314014000014
4Ottawa Royals B11T314014000014
5Nepean City B11T312012000012
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B11T3 Swarm12012000012
7West Ottawa B11T3 14012235-212

None
None


Boys U12 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United B12T116016000016
2OSU Force Black 02-B12T116016000016
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B12T1 Impact16016000016
4West Ottawa B12T116016000016
5Capital United B12T115015000015
6Ottawa Fury B12T115015000015
7Ottawa Royals B12T115015000015
8Ottawa Royals Futuro B12T115015000015
9Seaway Valley B12T115015000015
10St Anthony B12T115015000015
11Nepean Hotspurs Strikers B12T114014000014
12Ottawa Internationals B12T114014000014
13Russell B12T114014000014

None
None


Boys U12 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B12T2 Attack14113020216
2Kemptville B12T214014000014
3Lanark United B12T214014000014
4OSU Force White 02-B12T214014000014
5Ottawa Royals B12T214014000014
6Cumberland United B12T213013000013
7Nepean City B12T213013000013
8Nepean Hotspurs B12T214013102-213
9Ottawa Internationals B12T212012000012
10West Ottawa B12T212012000012

None
None


Boys U12 District T3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Russell B12T313112043115
2Cumberland United B12T313111133014
3Kemptville B12T314014000014
4OSU Force Blue 02-B12T314014000014
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B12T3 Swarm14014000014
6Ottawa Royals B12T314014000014
7West Ottawa B12T313013000013
8OSU Power 02-B12T312012000012
9Perth United B12T313012134-112

None
None


Boys U13 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Rockland United B13T1 District15132064135141
2Kemptville B13T1 District15131188246440
3Seaway Valley B13T1 District15121268264237
4Russell B13T1 District1571738271122
5Nepean City B13T1 District157174444022
6West Ottawa B13 District156272739-1220
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B13T1 DCL Attack155464744319
8Cumberland United B13T1 District156183646-1019
9St Anthony B13T1 District1550103764-2715
10Ottawa Internationals B13T1 District154292545-2014
11Ottawa Royals B13T1 District1531112663-3710
12Capital United B13T1 District1510141681-653

22 - Steven VICHOS (Kemptville B13T1 District)
4 - Dion MARC ANTOINE (Rockland United B13T1 District)


Boys U13 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Carleton Talons B13T2 District1412118978237
2Smiths Falls B13T2 District14112157193835
3Perth United B13T2 District1492349153429
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B13T2 DCL Swarm1472539291023
5Nepean City B13T2 District145363033-318
6Ottawa Royals B13T2 District1431101845-2710
7Ottawa Internationals B13T2 District1431102255-3310
8West Ottawa Soccer B13T214001412113-1010

19 - Jesse DICK (West Carleton Talons B13T2 District)
19 - Jonathan PEEVER (West Carleton Talons B13T2 District)
8 - Alan MILLARWOOD (West Carleton Talons B13T2 District)


Boys U13 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland B13L314122073106338
2Ottawa Royals Futuro B13L314111258184034
3Kingston United B13L31492353193429
4Nepean Hotspurs B13L31482451232826
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B13L3 Impact146264941820
6OSU Force White 01-B13L3145542623320
7St Anthonys B13L3145273439-517
8Capital United B13L3144282029-914
9Ottawa Internationals B13L3143473138-713
10West Ottawa Soccer B13L31422101255-438
11OSU Power 01-B13L31400146118-1120

22 - Timothy BALFOUR (Kingston United B13L3)
22 - William MIGEZO (Cumberland B13L3)
8 - Dante EMMANUEL (Cumberland B13L3)


Boys U14 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United B14 District15121257213637
2Kemptville B14 District15112263283535
3West Carleton Talons B14 District15105061362535
4Capital United B14 District1583441271427
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B14 DCL Swarm158253324926
6Russell B14 District156364031921
7Ottawa Royals B14 District156363840-221
8Lanark United B14 District156274855-720
9OSU Power 00-B14 District154293052-2214
10Ottawa Internationals B14 District1531111945-2610
11West Ottawa B14 District151591743-268
12Nepean City B14 District1501141459-451

29 - Matthew LABUSCHAGNE (West Carleton Talons B14 District)
5 - Jaekob VAN HERPEN (Kemptville B14 District)


Boys U14 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Capital United B14L31491453242928
2West Ottawa Soccer B14L31491439201928
3Kingston United B14L3 MACEDO1483344291527
4Ottawa Royals B14L31481552391325
5Cumberland B14L31473438251324
6Ottawa Internationals B14L3145272535-1017
7Kingston United B14L3 VIDAL1421113073-437
8Nepean Hotspurs B14L31420122258-366

27 - Moustapha BA (Capital United B14L3)
3 - Zohair FEROZE (Cumberland B14L3)
3 - Kyle POTTER (Ottawa Internationals B14L3)
3 - Cameron GREEN (West Ottawa Soccer B14L3)


Boys U14 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU Force White 00-B14L415121270145637
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B14L4 Attack15112241221935
3Nepean City B14L4158162421325
4Kingston United B14L4154291739-2214
5Seaway Valley Blazers B14L41541102537-1213
6Ottawa Internationals B14L41521121458-447

11 - Paul MBISA (OSU Force White 00-B14L4)
6 - JOSH LACELLE (Nepean City B14L4)


Boys U15 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry B15 District16142058154344
2Cumberland United B15 District16122257243338
3Russell B15 District1694354351931
4Nepean City B15 District1674545341125
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B15 DCL Swarm167363738-124
6West Carleton Talons B15 District163672533-815
7Ottawa Royals B15 District1642102445-2114
8Ottawa Internationals B15 District1622122051-318
9Nepean Hotspurs B15 District1603131358-453

23 - Spencer REID (Russell B15 District)
6 - Maxime RENE (Cumberland United B15 District)


Boys U15 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B15L3 Impact Gold12120053104336
2Cumberland B15L31291244212328
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B15L3 Impact Black126062822618
4Cataraqui Clippers B15L3124262824414
5OSU Force 99-B15L3123362832-412
6West Ottawa Soccer B15L3123272045-2511
7Lanark United B15L3120210754-472

17 - Nicolas DUSSAULT (Cumberland B15L3)
5 - Benjamin VIDALIN (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B15L3 Impact Gold)


Boys U15 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Royals B15L414101349222731
2Rockland United B15L41493233161730
3Cataraqui Clippers B15L4147343229324
4Kingston United B15L4147253127423
5Seaway Valley Blazers B15L4146352827121
6Ottawa Internationals B15L4144281728-1114
7Nepean Hotspurs B15L4143292138-1711
8St Anthonys B15L41412111741-245

13 - Spencer MURRAY (Rockland United B15L4)
13 - Mathew GHOSSEIN (Nepean Hotspurs B15L4)
5 - Tyler NAZR (Seaway Valley Blazers B15L4)


Boys U16 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU Force 98-B16L3129214193229
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B16L3 Impact1292129131629
3Cumberland B16L3125342726118
4Ottawa Internationals B16L3123452431-713
5Kingston United B16L3124171933-1413
6Nepean Hotspurs B16L3123361929-1012
7OSU Force White 98-B16L31211101331-184

14 - Shayne COUSINEAU (Ottawa Internationals B16L3)
3 - Tyler GOWDY (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B16L3 Impact)


Boys U16 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley Blazers B16L41080231161524
2Quinte West B16L41072138102823
3Nepean Hotspurs B16L4105143124716
4Ottawa Royals B16L4 Hellenic105142119216
5Kingston United B16L4103071633-179
6Cataraqui Clipper BU16L400000000
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B16L4 Attack1000101045-350

11 - Brandon NICASTRO (Nepean Hotspurs B16L4)
4 - Matthew JAEGER (Quinte West B16L4)


Boys U16/17 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B17 DCL Attack14110345172833
2Lanark United B17 District1493251173430
3West Ottawa B16 District148243930926
4Almonte B16 District1480639281124
5OSU Power 98- B16 District144373137-615
6Ottawa Internationals B16 District144282134-1314
7Smiths Falls B16 District1400141073-630

16 - Nicholas SIMPSON (Lanark United B17 District)
5 - Nolan SCHEIER (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B17 DCL Attack)


Boys U17 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU Force White 97-B17L31291240132728
2Ottawa Internationals B17L3127233123823
3Nepean Hotspurs B17L31271433211222
4West Ottawa Soccer B17L3125252725217
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B17L3 Impact124172535-1013
6Kemptville B17L3124172132-1113
7Ottawa Royals B17L31220101442-286

10 - Mohamed HAMED (OSU Force White 97-B17L3)
4 - Colin REID (Nepean Hotspurs B17L3)


Boys U18 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United B18L4 Birch1412115084237
2West Ottawa Soccer B18L414101342162631
3OSU Power 96-B18L41493241172430
4Ottawa Internationals B18L41481538251325
5Kingston United B18L4146533022823
6Cumberland United B18L4 Gann146262724320
7Seaway Valley Blazers B18L4146172843-1519
8Ottawa Royals B18L4145363229318
9Russell B18L4143381431-1712
10Nepean Hotspurs B18L41420121440-266
11Seaway Valley Blazers B17L41400141677-610

17 - Toren WAITMAN (West Ottawa Soccer B18L4)
9 - Aaron BIRCH (Cumberland United B18L4 Birch)


Boys U9 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU Force Black 05-B9T114113020216
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B9T1 Impact14014000014
3Ottawa Royals Futuro B9T114014000014
4West Ottawa B9T1 B14014000014
5Capital United B9T113013000013
6Cumberland United B9T113013000013
7OSU Force White 05-B9T113013000013
8Ottawa Internationals B9T113013000013
9Nepean Hotspurs B9T114013102-213
10West Ottawa B9T1 A12012000012

None
None


Boys U9 District T2 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United B9T2 B13013011013
2Rockland United B9T213013011013
3Cumberland United B9T2 C13013000013
4Ottawa Internationals B9T2 B13013000013
5Russell B9T213013000013
6Cumberland United B9T2 A12012000012
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B9T2 Attack Black12012000012
8Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B9T2 Attack Gold12012000012
9St Anthony B9T212012000012
10Ottawa Internationals B9T2 A11011000011
11Capital United B9T200000000

None
None


Boys U9 District T2 West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Royals B9T2 A141130103716
2Almonte B9T214014000014
3Kemptville B9T2 A14014000014
4Kemptville B9T2 B14014000014
5Ottawa Royals B9T2 B14014000014
6West Ottawa B9T2131111712-514
7Lanark United B9T213013000013
8Nepean City B9T213013000013
9OSU Force Blue 05-B9T2 13013000013
10OSU Power 05-B9T214013124-213

None
None


Girls U10 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Royals Futuro G10T117017000017
2OSU Force Black 04-G10T114113052316
3Nepean Hotspurs Wildcats G10T114113020216
4Cumberland United G10T1 B17016123-116
5Ottawa Fury G10T115015000015
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G10T1 Impact15015000015
7Ottawa Internationals G10T115015000015
8Seaway Valley G10T115015000015
9Cumberland United G10T1 A14112157-215
10West Ottawa G10T113013000013
11OSU Force White 04-G10T113012102-212

None
None


Girls U10 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G10T217017000017
2Russell G10T217017000017
3Capital United G10T216016000016
4Lanark United G10T216016000016
5Nepean City G10T2 Thunder16016000016
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G10T2 Attack16016000016
7Ottawa Internationals G10T216016000016
8Kemptville G10T215015000015
9Nepean City G10T2 Lightning15015000015
10OSU Force Blue 04-G10T215015000015
11West Ottawa G10T215015000015
12Ottawa Royals G10T214014000014

None
None


Girls U10 District T3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kemptville G10T315015000015
2Ottawa Royals G10T315015000015
3Cumberland United G10T3 A 14014022014
4Cumberland United G10T3 B 14014022014
5OSU Power 04-G10T314014000014
6West Carleton Talons G10T314014000014
7West Ottawa G10T314014000014

None
None


Girls U11 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa G11T1 White14113052316
2Nepean Hotspurs Rockets G11T114014000014
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G11T1 Impact14014000014
4Ottawa Internationals G11T114014000014
5Russell G11T114014000014
6Cumberland United G11T113013011013
7Ottawa Royals G11T113013011013
8OSU Force Black 03-G11T113013000013
9Seaway Valley G11T112012000012
10West Ottawa G11T1 Red12012000012
11OSU Force White 03-G11T113012125-312

None
None


Girls U11 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kemptville G11T214014000014
2Lanark United G11T214014000014
3Nepean City G11T214014000014
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G11T2 Attack14014000014
5Ottawa Internationals G11T214014000014
6West Carleton Talons G11T214014000014
7Cumberland United G11T213013000013
8OSU Force Blue 03-G11T213013000013

None
None


Girls U11 District T3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa G11T3143110124820
2Cumberland United G11T314014000014
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G11T3 Swarm14014000014
4Ottawa Internationals G11T313013000013
5Russell G11T313013000013
6Almonte G11T314013112-113
7Ottawa Royals G11T3140122310-712

None
None


Girls U12 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G12T1 Impact18018000018
2Ottawa Internationals G12T118018000018
3Ottawa Fury G12T115114020217
4Cumberland United G12T1 A16016000016
5OSU Force Black 02-G12T116016000016
6Cumberland United G12T1 B15015000015
7Nepean Hotspurs G12T115015000015
8OSU Force White 02-G12T115015000015
9Ottawa Royals G12T115015000015
10Russell G12T115015000015
11Seaway Valley G12T115015000015
12West Ottawa G12T115014102-214

2 - Unknown Player (Ottawa Fury G12T1)
1 - Unknown Player (Ottawa Fury G12T1)


Girls U12 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G12T2 Attack1931601201225
2Nepean City G12T2 A15114095417
3Nepean City G12T2 B15114032117
4Ottawa Fury G12T215114010117
5Cumberland United G12T2 A15113164216
6Ottawa Internationals G12T215015011015
7OSU Force Blue 02-G12T2190154218-1615
8West Ottawa G12T214014000014
9Cumberland United G12T2 B15014101-114
10Ottawa Royals G12T214013136-313

None
None


Girls U12 District T3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa G12T3 A14113020216
2Kemptville G12T314014000014
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G12T3 Swarm14014000014
4Russell G12T314014000014
5West Carleton Talons G12T314014000014
6West Ottawa G12T3 B14014000014
7Ottawa Internationals G12T313013000013
8Perth United G12T313013000013
9OSU Power 02-G12T314013102-213

None
None


Girls U13 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Almonte G13T1 District1412114994037
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G13T1 Attack1411035794833
3Nepean City G13T1 District147073123821
4OSU Blue 01-G13T1 District146171530-1519
5Lanark United G13T1 District144282029-914
6Ottawa Royals G13T1 District140014173-720

16 - Julianna VANDERKAMP-MERRITT (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G13T1 Attack)
5 - Stacey JOHNSTON (Almonte G13T1 District)


Girls U13 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kemptville G13T2 District1413016895939
2Russell G13T2 District14130158144439
3Rockland United G13T2 District1490536221427
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G13T2 Swarm143382543-1812
5Ottawa Internationals G13T2 District1440101044-3412
6Perth United G13T2 District1422101955-368
7Cumberland United G13T2 District1421111746-297

21 - Lauren LATREILLE (Russell G13T2 District)
9 - Molly RACE (Kemptville G13T2 District)


Girls U13 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G13L3 Impact1210204473732
2Seaway Valley Blazers G13L31282250123826
3Ottawa Internationals G13L31272329171223
4Kingston United G13L31262435221320
5Cumberland G13L3124082041-2112
6OSU Force White 01-G13L3123091827-99
7West Ottawa Soccer G13L3120012676-700

16 - Madison GRANT (Seaway Valley Blazers G13L3)
7 - Alexia BOURGET (Seaway Valley Blazers G13L3)


Girls U14 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Royals G14 District15140149163342
2Perth United G14 District15101440251531
3Smiths Falls G14 District155552927220
4Kemptville G14 District155373036-618
5West Ottawa G14 District153391230-1812
6Almonte G14 District1520131541-266

17 - Anna LIEBENBERG (Ottawa Royals G14 District)
4 - Emika MORRIS (Ottawa Royals G14 District)


Girls U14 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G14L3 Impact15113153104336
2West Ottawa Soccer G14L315102355163932
3Kingston United G14L31592443271629
4OSU Force White 00-G14L3156093131018
5Nepean City G14L3155193743-616
6Nepean Hotspurs Heat G14L3150015496-920

29 - Faith TOMASZEWSKI (West Ottawa Soccer G14L3)
6 - Sydney LYNDON (West Ottawa Soccer G14L3)


Girls U14 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G14L4 Attack Gold1413104994040
2Seaway Valley Blazers G14L41412026776036
3Glengarry G14L4148062631-524
4Ottawa Internationals G14L4145541920-120
5Cumberland United G14L4146262833-520
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G14L4 Attack Black1422101534-198
7OSU Power 00-G14L41422101340-278
8West Ottawa Soccer G14L41404101255-434

17 - Alyssa CONTANT (Seaway Valley Blazers G14L4)
10 - Alicia HARTHOLT (Seaway Valley Blazers G14L4)


Girls U15 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa Soccer G15L3 White1291255144128
2Ottawa Internationals G15L3128133682825
3Seaway Valley Blazers G15L3126242222020
4Cataraqui Clippers G15L3125253740-317
5West Ottawa Soccer G15L3 Red124171939-2013
6OSU Force White 99-G15L3123271535-2011
7Nepean Hotspurs Inferno G15L3122191238-267

13 - Isabella MEBAN DE GROOT (Cataraqui Clippers G15L3)
13 - Madison POOLE (Cataraqui Clippers G15L3)
4 - Erika KING (Seaway Valley Blazers G15L3)


Girls U15 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G15L4 Attack12101155144131
2Cumberland United G15L41283144133127
3Kemptville G15L41281349212825
4Russell G15L4124081439-2512
5West Ottawa Soccer G15L4123181430-1610
6Nepean Hotspurs Fusion G15L412318841-3310
7OSU Power 99-G15L412138935-266

21 - Lauren BELLEFONTAINE (Kemptville G15L4)
5 - Emilie MILLER (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G15L4 Attack)


Girls U15/16 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kemptville G16 District14131048153340
2Rockland United G15 District14121180305037
3Almonte G15 District1461744331119
4Lanark United G15 District146173038-819
5West Ottawa G16 District145182747-2016
6Nepean City G15 District142210933-248
7Ottawa Internationals G15 District141112850-424

24 - Caroline RACINE (Rockland United G15 District)
5 - Kyra KINSMAN (Almonte G15 District)
5 - Regan MCGUIRE (Kemptville G16 District)


Girls U16 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa Soccer G16L312110135211433
2Seaway Valley Blazers G16L3125432316719
3Cumberland G16L3125252626017
4Kingston United G16L3124262326-314
5OSU Power 98-G16L31202101028-182

13 - Melissa GILLIGAN (Seaway Valley Blazers G16L3)
3 - VANESSA CAVANAGH (West Ottawa Soccer G16L3)


Girls U16 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa Soccer G16L414112141212035
2Cumberland United G16L41494139172231
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G16L4 Attack1484226121428
4Russell G16L41475237241326
5Belleville G16L4144372831-315
6Ottawa Internationals G16L4144192023-313
7Smiths Falls G16L41430112643-179
8Capital United G16L4140113551-461

13 - Makenna O'NEIL (Belleville G16L4)
6 - Rhys DAVIES (Cumberland United G16L4)


Girls U17 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Internationals G17L315102327121532
2Cataraqui Clippers G17L31593334181630
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G17L3 Impact157083441-721
4Lanark United G17L3156273032-220
5West Ottawa Soccer G17L3155552330-720
6OSU Force 97-G17L31504111833-154

10 - Megan FOY (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G17L3 Impact)
6 - Elizabeth CORBETT (Ottawa Internationals G17L3)
6 - Megan EDWARDS (Cataraqui Clippers G17L3)


Girls U17 Level 4

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry G17L412100240172330
2Cumberland United G17L4128222791826
3Kingston United G17L4126151815319
4Seaway Valley Blazers G17L4126061822-418
5OSU Power 97-G17L4123181828-1010
6Ottawa Royals G17L4123182638-1210
7Kemptville G17L4123181432-1810

13 - Kaylee DUFRESNE (Cumberland United G17L4)
6 - Sarah CLARKE (Cumberland United G17L4)


Girls U17/18 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Royals G18 District1212006876136
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G18 Impact126242923620
3St Lawrence G18 District125342231-918
4Almonte G18 District124262033-1314
5Nepean City G17 District123361832-1412
6West Carleton Talons G17 District122553037-711
7Lanark United G17 District121382549-246

21 - Sierra GRATWOHL (Ottawa Royals G18 District)
2 - Hailey ROBINSON (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G18 Impact)
2 - Chelsea BAYLES (St Lawrence G18 District)
2 - Emma KEARNEY (Ottawa Royals G18 District)


Girls U9 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G9T1 A14014000014
2Cumberland United G9T1 B14014000014
3Nepean Hotspurs Colibri G9T114014000014
4OSU Force Black 05-G9T114014000014
5Ottawa Internationals G9T114014000014
6Ottawa Royals Futuro G9T114014000014
7West Ottawa G9T114014000014

None
None


Girls U9 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Internationals G9T2 RED13112052315
2Russell G9T213112021115
3Cumberland United G9T2 A11110063313
4Ottawa Internationals G9T2 BLACK13013066013
5Nepean City G9T213013000013
6West Ottawa G9T2 B13013000013
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G9 Tier 2 Attack Black1201204646012
8Cumberland United G9T2 B12012000012
9OSU Force White 05-G9T212012000012
10West Ottawa G9T2 A12012000012
11OSU Force Blue 05-G9T2131931921-212
12Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G9 Tier 2 Attack Gold1301214853-512
13Capital United G9T200000000

None
None


Women U21

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Capital United W211212005955436
2Kingston United W211172234201423
3West Ottawa Soccer W211162331161520
4Cataraqui Clippers W21126151315-219
5Seaway Valley Blazers W21122371239-279
6Nepean Hotspurs W21121291234-225
7Russell WU2112129739-325

9 - Miriam FRANCHETTO (Kingston United W21)
9 - Keisha LEWIS (Capital United W21)
9 - Jihane RAHIMI (Nepean Hotspurs W21)
4 - Brittney CLENDENAN (Capital United W21)


© 2015, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?