Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Boys U13 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa City Futuro B13T112110139192033
2Cumberland United B13T112100289206930
3Capital United B13T11282247153226
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack B13T11281349262325
5OSU Force Academy White B13T1 A1281337181925
6West Ottawa B13T1 A1272341261523
7St. Anthony B13T1 PSA125164552-716
8Ottawa Internationals B13T1 Elite125073738-115
9West Ottawa B13T1 B123181434-2010
10Ottawa City B13T1123092444-209
11Seaway Valley B13T1122192868-407
12OSU Force Academy Blue B13T1 B122191556-417
13Ottawa Futsal B13T11210111867-493

28 - Kaïden HEYNEN-VIEL (Cumberland United B13T1)
2 - Amerigo ZOURNTOS (West Ottawa B13T1 A)
2 - Denzel THOMAS (OSU Force Academy White B13T1 A)
2 - Joshua LEGER (Cumberland United B13T1)
2 - Roberto PAGUAGA-FRANKOVICH (Capital United B13T1)
2 - Yusen QIU (Capital United B13T1)


Boys U13 District T2 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Internationals B13T2 Red14121172195337
2Soccer Pro17 Inter-pro B13T214110375205533
3Russell B13T214102252232932
4Cumberland United B13T2 A BLUE1491464253928
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Swarm Black B13T2142391264-529
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Swarm Green B13T2 1422101354-418
7Rockland United B13T21422101864-468
8Cumberland United B13T2 B1421112461-377

32 - Idi ZAHINDA (Ottawa Internationals B13T2 Red)
4 - Jeremy DUBE (Cumberland United B13T2 A BLUE)
4 - Samuel LEVESQUE (Russell B13T2)


Boys U13 District T2 West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa City B13T2 Blue16142058144444
2Kemptville B13T216101589474231
3OSU Power B13T2 A1682652361626
4St. Anthony B13T2167454542325
5Perth United B13T2165473959-2019
6West Ottawa B13T2164665755218
7Ottawa City B13T2 Silver165293655-1917
8Nepean Hotspurs B13T21632112959-3011
9Ottawa Internationals B13T2 Black162592159-3811

29 - Owen WATSON (Kemptville B13T2)
7 - Justin PARE (Ottawa City B13T2 Blue)


Boys U14 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St. Anthony B14T1 PSA161600121811348
2OSU Power B14T116110553272633
3Seaway Valley B14T116102441182332
4St. Anthony B14T1168174754-725
5Ottawa City B14T1167363936324
6Nepean Hotspurs Eagles B14T1164482250-2816
7West Ottawa B14T11651102763-3616
8Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack B14T1 1631123765-2810
9Ottawa Internationals B14T11612131278-665

30 - Daniel TSHINYAMA KASONGA (St. Anthony B14T1)
5 - Cole FRASER (Seaway Valley B14T1)


Boys U14 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry B14T21010005965330
2Kemptville B14T21190258174127
3West Ottawa B14T21170452391321
4Ottawa City B14T21161449311819
5Cumberland United B14T2116055051-118
6St. Anthony B14T2 LACA115063048-1815
7OSU Rage B14T2114253936314
8Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Swarm B14T2103252327-411
9St. Anthony B14T2 Surad111191855-374
10Carleton Place Lanark United B14T21100112391-680

28 - Dillon LANDON (Kemptville B14T2)
5 - Logan KEURENTJES (Glengarry B14T2)


Boys U14 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kingston United B14 Regional18151257213646
2Capital United B14 Regional18142286335344
3Cumberland United B14 Regional1894560471331
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Impact B14 L3188464142-128
5OSU Force Academy White B14 Regional189183237-528
6Ottawa Internationals B14L3188195750725
7Ottawa City Futuro B14 Regional186484539622
8Kingston Clippers B14 Regional186483748-1122
9West Ottawa B14 Regional1820162153-326
10Nepean Hotspurs Spartans B14 Regional1813142793-666

21 - Nazih BOUASSALI (Ottawa Internationals B14L3)
21 - Georges MUSITU KAHANGA (Capital United B14 Regional)
2 - Sacha JOLY (Cumberland United B14 Regional)
2 - Mikael MAHFOUZ (Capital United B14 Regional)
2 - Julian VALICENTI (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Impact B14 L3)
2 - Matthew RICHARDSON (OSU Force Academy White B14 Regional)
2 - Tiernan DEBEAU (OSU Force Academy White B14 Regional)


Boys U15 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Russell B15T116140258174142
2Cumberland United B15T116130355233239
3Seaway Valley B15T116101558223631
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack B15T11692540301029
5Ottawa City B15T1 Silver168172329-625
6Ottawa City B15T1 Blue1651101834-1616
7Nepean Hotspurs B15T11632111555-4011
8West Ottawa B15T11631121844-2610
9Kemptville B15T11630132051-319

23 - Ben CHARANIA (Russell B15T1)
7 - Tennyson FORSTER (Russell B15T1)


Boys U15 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa City Futuro B15 Regional14130168194939
2Cumberland United B15 Regional1493234171730
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Impact B15 L3148064536924
4St. Anthony B15R146262924520
5Nepean Hotspurs Flames B15 Regional146172931-219
6OSU Force Academy White B15 Regional146172730-319
7West Ottawa B15 Regional1431101952-3310
8Ottawa Internationals B15L3 Elite1410131052-423

23 - Ed Bryan FLORENT (Ottawa City Futuro B15 Regional)
4 - Geordie SUMNER (Nepean Hotspurs Flames B15 Regional)
4 - Raphael ROWLEY (Ottawa City Futuro B15 Regional)
4 - Dante EMMANUEL (Cumberland United B15 Regional)


Boys U15/16 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Perth United B15/16T218133269234642
2Ottawa City B15/16T2 Silver18114335191637
3St. Anthony B15/16T2 LACA1812065248436
4West Carleton Talons B15/16T218111643251834
5St. Anthony B15/16T2 Surad18103553381533
6Smiths Falls B15/16T21882853381526
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Swarm B15/16T2185673427721
8Ottawa Internationals B15/16T21861113046-1619
9West Ottawa B15/16T21821153482-487
10Ottawa City B15/16T2 Blue1811161875-574

21 - Harrison MACHAN (Smiths Falls B15/16T2)
8 - Victor ASTINOV (Ottawa City B15/16T2 Silver)


Boys U16 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley B16T116142052143844
2West Ottawa B16T116131277185940
3Kemptville B16T116103346242233
4OSU Power B16T1169163930928
5West Carleton Talons B16T1166193142-1119
6Carleton Place Lanark United B16T1164393140-915
7Ottawa City B16T1162772038-1813
8Ottawa Internationals B16T11632112436-1211
9Cumberland United B16T1160214684-782

22 - Evan HAMILTON (West Ottawa B16T1)
5 - Charles GAIR (West Ottawa B16T1)


Boys U16 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU Force Academy White B16 Regional1613216485641
2Cumberland United B16 Regional16104247133434
3Ottawa Internationals B16L316102438162232
4St. Anthony B16R168353941-227
5Ottawa City B16 Regional1675438231526
6Capital United B16 Regional165382530-518
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Impact B16 L31642101850-3214
8Kingston United B16 Regional1621131446-327
9Nepean Hotspurs B16R1612132076-565

21 - Kristopher GAMACHE (St. Anthony B16R)
8 - Sasha DIERYCKA (Cumberland United B16 Regional)


Boys U17 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kingston Clippers B17 Regional1283135181727
2Ottawa City B17 Regional1272335181723
3West Ottawa B17 Regional1261533221119
4Nepean Hostpurs B17 Regional125252730-317
5Cumberland United B17 Regional1200121557-420

9 - Adin SUBASIC (Nepean Hostpurs B17 Regional)
9 - Dawoud SWARAY (Ottawa City B17 Regional)
3 - Noah CORBIN (Ottawa City B17 Regional)


Boys U17/18

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley B17T11411215394435
2Seaway Valley B18T114101357203731
3Ottawa City B17T11473429171224
4Almonte B17/18T2147342419524
5Valley Selects B18R146082738-1118
6Ottawa Internationals B17/18T2145273225717
7St. Anthony B17/18T21440102044-2412
8Russell B17T11401131383-701

18 - Evan DILLON (Ottawa City B17T1)
7 - Jacob LATOUR (Seaway Valley B17T1)


Boys U18 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Internationals B18L31190242182427
2Capital United B18 Regional125522320320
3Nepean Hotspurs B18 Regional115242524117
4Kingston Clippers B18 Regional124262029-914
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Impact B18 L3120391231-193

21 - Jonathan DAVID (Ottawa Internationals B18L3)
2 - Nicolas VAREY (Kingston Clippers B18 Regional)


Girls U13 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G13T1 A16132179176241
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack G13T116131265125340
3Ottawa City Futuro G13T116113249133636
4Cumberland United G13T1 B1690748341427
5Seaway Valley G13T11682658411726
6West Ottawa G13T1164392543-1815
7OSU Force Academy White G13T1163491530-1513
8Ottawa Internationals G13T11622121447-338
9Nepean Hotspurs Rockets G13T11601158124-1161

32 - Myriam BOISVENUE (Seaway Valley G13T1)
8 - Anna DEMARBRE (Cumberland United G13T1 A)


Girls U13 District T2 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Russell G13T215132092118141
2Cumberland United G13T2 A1584349292028
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Swarm G13T21563643321121
4Glengarry G13T2156272937-820
5Ottawa Internationals G13T2154563030017
6Cumberland United G13T2 B WHITE1500151105-1040

24 - Emilie-Lina DUCHARME (Cumberland United G13T2 A)
4 - Grace NIELSEN (Glengarry G13T2)
4 - Keely ZANDBELT (Russell G13T2)


Girls U13 District T2 West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kemptville G13T215122155124338
2Carleton Place Lanark United G13T215112255144135
3West Carleton Talons G13T21581638261225
4Ottawa City G13T2156272638-1220
5OSU Power G13T21541102552-2713
6Smiths Falls G13T2150015865-570

12 - Madison LAGASSE-BROCKBANK (OSU Power G13T2)
12 - Kiara CARTY (Kemptville G13T2)
7 - Kealy BLAIR (Kemptville G13T2)


Girls U14 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry G14T115130255163939
2Ottawa City G14T115111369244534
3Russell G14T11593342142830
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack G14T1155282833-517
5West Ottawa G14T11540111948-2912
6Cumberland United G14T11500151088-780

21 - Emma KELLY (Ottawa City G14T1)
6 - Elyssa MCLEOD (Russell G14T1)
6 - Katherine THOMSON (Glengarry G14T1)


Girls U14 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU Power G14T21281335201525
2Soccer Pro17 G14T21272333181523
3Perth United G14T2126242014620
4Ottawa City G14T2 Silver126242017320
5Ottawa Internationals G14T2125431914519
6Ottawa City G14T2 Blue124081830-1212
7Russell G14T21201111446-321

11 - KASANDRA DUVAL (Soccer Pro17 G14T2)
5 - Shelley PIEPERS (OSU Power G14T2)


Girls U14 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kingston United G14 Regional1211015384533
2Seaway Valley G14 Regional129213592629
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Impact G14 L31254323111219
4OSU Force Academy White G14 Regional125253327617
5West Ottawa G14 Regional125252122-117
6Nepean Hotspurs Heat G14 Regional1211101743-264
7Cumberland United G14 Regional120111668-621

16 - Anna WORKMAN (Kingston United G14 Regional)
7 - Mackinley SZUMLANSKI (Kingston United G14 Regional)


Girls U15 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Carleton Place Lanark United G15T11282231112026
2Rockland United G15T11273232161624
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornts Attack G15T1126511710723
4Cumberland United G15T1124352220215
5OSU Power G15T1122641620-412
6Ottawa City G15T112147623-177
7Ottawa Internationals G15T1121381034-246

13 - Danika DROUIN (Rockland United G15T1)
5 - Emily CALLERY (Carleton Place Lanark United G15T1)


Girls U15 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Impact G15 L316124043113240
2Cumberland United G15 Regional16122238201838
3Seaway Valley G15 Regional16113241192236
4Kingston United G15 Regional167451826-825
5West Ottawa G15 Regional167273023723
6Ottawa Internationals G15L3 Elite164391928-915
7OSU Force Academy White G15 Regional163491631-1513
8Kemptville G15 Regional1633102439-1512
9Ottawa City G15 Regional160115638-321

23 - Shyanna GAUTHIER (Seaway Valley G15 Regional)
8 - Kassandra MARSHALL (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Impact G15 L3)


Girls U15/16 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa G15/16T21212004854336
2Smiths Falls G15/16T21272321111023
3Almonte G15/16T21261526161019
4Perth United G15/16T21220101050-406
5Seaway Kickers G15/16T2121110730-234

8 - Leyla ATALLAH (Almonte G15/16T2)
8 - Stephanie SEGUIN (West Ottawa G15/16T2)
5 - Oksana JOHNSTON (Smiths Falls G15/16T2)


Girls U16 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley G16T116141175205543
2Glengarry G16T116122246143238
3Ottawa Internationals G16T116101548222631
4West Ottawa G16T11683534221227
5Perth United G16T11682647262126
6Cumberland United G16T11674546232325
7Russell G16T11631122082-6210
8Ottawa City G16T1162212943-348
9Nepean Hotspurs G16T1160016477-730

16 - Dara LAFRAMBOISE (Seaway Valley G16T1)
16 - Krista HEYD (Perth United G16T1)
9 - Robyn HOWES (Glengarry G16T1)


Girls U16 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G16 Regional1292132161629
2Kingston United G16 Regional1162331121920
3Ottawa City G16 Regional114162227-513
4OSU Force Academy White G16 Regional124171629-1313
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Impact G16 L3122281835-178

13 - Jessica LANIEL (Cumberland United G16 Regional)
2 - Nicole WOODCOCK (Kingston United G16 Regional)


Girls U17 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Internationals G17L3 Elite1513114673940
2Kingston Clippers G17 Regional15112257213635
3OSU Force Academy White G17 Regional156272539-1420
4West Ottawa G17 Regional156183648-1219
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Impact G17 L3155193635116
6Nepean Hotspurs Inferno G17 Regional1501141060-501

25 - Madison POOLE (Kingston Clippers G17 Regional)
9 - Olivia BUTH (Ottawa Internationals G17L3 Elite)


Girls U17/18 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley G18T115141057124543
2Ottawa Internationals G18T116102436142232
3Carleton Place Lanark United G17T11610154842631
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornts Attack G18T11692531141729
5Nepean Hotspurs Fusion G17T11682648301826
6West Ottawa G17T1157353530524
7Russell G18T1166192541-1619
8Rockland United G17T11651103439-516
9Kemptville G17T11651103547-1216
10Ottawa City G17T11650111841-2315
11OSU Power G17 T11610151067-573

32 - Melissa GILLIGAN (Seaway Valley G18T1)
8 - Braeanna QUINN (Ottawa Gloucester Hornts Attack G18T1)


Girls U18 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts

None
None


Withdrawn Teams

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St. Anthony B14T200000000
2St. Anthony B15T100000000

None
None


© 2017, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?